Grunnskoler - alfabetisk oversikt med nettsideadresse
skole                           
 
elever
kommune 
fylke                 
nettside
rektor
Saga skole
bsk
123
Alta
Finnmark
Anne-Britt Eilertsen
Sagatun skule
busk
141
Balestrand
Sogn og fjordane
Karstein Fardal
Sagdalen skole
bsk
583
Skedsmo
Akershus
Raymond Nesheim
Sagene skole
busk
488
Oslo
Oslo
Line Andreassen
Sagstad skule
bsk
315
Meland
Hordaland
Bente Kronhaug
Sagstedbrua skole
usk
11
Nedre Eiker
Buskerud
Heidi Berggren
Sagvåg skule
bsk
155
Stord
Hordaland
Lars Bakka
Sakshaug skole
bsk
197
Inderøy
Nord-Trøndelag
Stig Ove Skjelstad
Saksheim skole
bsk
29
Lillehammer
Oppland
Øyunn Romtveit
Saksvik skole
bsk
350
Malvik
Sør-Trøndelag

Ingrid Nord Krogstad
Salangen skole
busk
205
Salangen
Troms
Gunnar Sæbø
Salhus skole
bsk
118
Bergen
Hordaland
Bjørg Lise Rasmussen
Salhus skole
busk
467
Brønnøy
Nordland
Liv Bentzen
Salsnes oppvekstsenter
bsk
5
Fosnes
Nord-Trøndelag
Elin K Johansen
Saltstraumen skole
busk
133
Bodø
Nordland
Gunnar Barosen
Saltveit skole
bsk
185
Haugesund
Rogaland
Helge Hansson
Saltvern skole
busk
729
Bodø
Nordland
Anne Marie Carolin
Sameskolen for Midt-Norge
busk
3
Nordland
Odd Willenfeldt
Sameskolen i Troms
busk
22
Troms
Karen Baal
Samfundets skole Dvergsnes
bsk
25
Vest-Agder
Leif Jensen
Samfundets skole Egersund
busk
88
Rogaland
Yngvar Hetland
Samfundets skole Oftenes
bsk
65
Vest-Agder
Tobias Andersen
Samfundets skole Sentrum
busk
209
Vest-Agder
Brynjulf Korsmo
Samkom skole
bsk
99
Vennesla
Vest-Agder
Per Erik Malterudbakken
Samnanger barneskule
usk
196
Samnanger
Hordaland
Kjersti Mellingen Bruvik
Samnanger ungdomsskule
usk
102
Samnanger
Hordaland
Solvor Aadland
Sand sentralskole
bsk
200
Nord-Odal
Hedmark
Kari H. Underthun
Sand skole
busk
101
Balsfjord
Troms
Wenche Lundberg Riise
Sand skule
busk
284
Suldal
Rogaland
Randi Ese Ur
Sandane skule
bsk
237
Gloppen
Sogn og fjordane
Sverre Folkestad
Sandbakken barne- og ungdomsskole
bsk
621
Sarpsborg
Østfold
Sten Tore Svennes
Sandbekken oppvekstsenter
usk
298
Rælingen
Akershus
Astrid Jahr
Sande skole
bsk
263
Sandefjord
Vestfold
Øystein Gjennestad
Sande skole
bsk
344
Sola
Rogaland
Alf Helge Sunde
Sande skole
bsk
205
Sunndal
Møre og Romsdal
Tove Hansen
Sande skule
busk
237
Gaular
Sogn og fjordane
Rune Kvammen
Sande ungdomsskole
usk
359
Sande
Vestfold
Alf Goksøyr
Sandeid skule
bsk
80
Vindafjord
Rogaland
Nils Erik Eide
Sander skole
bsk
173
Sør-Odal
Hedmark
Knut Torkildsen
Sandesundsveien barneskole
bsk
343
Sarpsborg
Østfold
Terje Aldár
Sandeåsen skole
bsk
231
Tønsberg
Vestfold
Kristin Sanna Kihle
Sandfallet ungdomsskole
usk
260
Alta
Finnmark
Knut Ingar Olsen
Sandgotna skole
usk
419
Bergen
Hordaland
Elin Kvamme
Sandhornøy skole
busk
43
Gildeskål
Nordland
Kate Nilsen-Nygaard
Sandland skole
busk
5
Loppa
Finnmark
Line Lillevik
Sandnes barneskole
bsk
159
Alstahaug
Nordland
Kirsten Smidesang
Sandnes friskole
busk
120
Rogaland
Anne Rise Brekke
Sandnes Lutherske grunnskole
busk
115
Rogaland
Gunn Dirdal
Sandnes skole
bsk
184
Arendal
Aust-Agder
Synnøve Solheim Pedersen
Sandnes skole
busk
149
Hadsel
Nordland
Hjørdis Nilsen
Sandnes skole
bsk
93
Sør-Varanger
Finnmark
Ann-Karin Sirma Tellefsen
Sandnes skule
busk
64
Masfjorden
Hordaland
Dina Dyrhovden
Sandnessjøen ungdomsskole
usk
266
Alstahaug
Nordland
Tom Fagervik
Sandnessund skole
bsk
121
Tromsø
Troms
Bente S.Gebhardt
Sando skule
bsk
42
Ål
Buskerud
Christina Haagenrud
Sandstrand skole
bsk
37
Skånland
Troms
Marit Stene
Sandsøy barne- og ungdomsskule
busk
37
Sande
Møre og Romsdal
Ragnhild Våge Støyle
Sandve skole
bsk
36
Karmøy
Rogaland
May Anita Mydland
Sandved skole
bsk
494
Sandnes
Rogaland
Siri Selvikvåg Wernø
Sandviksbukta skole
usk
9
Bærum
Akershus
Tom Ekblom
Sandvollan skole
bsk
124
Inderøy
Nord-Trøndelag
Thomas Herstad
Sandøya skole
bsk
26
Porsgrunn
Telemark
Kerstin Pedersen
Sanne skole
bsk
119
Gran
Oppland
Maren Hurum
Sannidal skole
bsk
158
Kragerø
Telemark
Heidi Lindhagen
Sannidal ungdomsskole
usk
164
Kragerø
Telemark
Inger Lise Berge
Sauar friskole
busk
25
 
Telemark
Wenche Landsverk
Sauda ungdomsskule
usk
206
Sauda
Rogaland
Lars Terje Sandvik
Sauherad ungdomsskole
bsk
175
Sauherad
Telemark
Anne Karin Fosstveit
Sauland skule
busk
137
Hjartdal
Telemark
 
Reidar Folke Solberg
Saupstad skole
bsk
238
Trondheim
Sør-Trøndelag
Inger Ursula Sagen Hasselø
Seida skole
busk
140
Tana
Finnmark
Else Marie Seim
Seiersten ungdomsskole
usk
375
Frogn
Akershus
Kjell Gunnar Moen
Seim skule
bsk
94
Lindås
Hordaland
Sverre Eikanger
Sekken oppvekstsenter
busk
19
Molde
Møre og Romsdal
Kjersti Lindtvedt Hermann
Sekse skule
bsk
46
Ullensvang
Hordaland
Helga Opedal
Sel skule
bsk
67
Sel
Oppland
Synnøve Perstuen
Selbjørn skule
bsk
158
Austevoll
Hordaland
Trygve Fjeld
Selbu ungdomsskole
usk
147
Selbu
Sør-Trøndelag
Nils T. Kjøsnes
Selbustrand skole
bsk
62
Selbu
Sør-Trøndelag
Kristin Balstad
Selfors barneskole
bsk
186
Rana
Nordland
Synnøve Flynn Jensen
Selfors ungdomsskole
usk
221
Rana
Nordland
Fritz Griegel
Selje skule
busk
204
Selje
Sogn og fjordane
Ole Bosnes
Seljedalen skole
bsk
156
Bergen
Hordaland
Odd Eirik Jensen
Seljestad barneskole
bsk
303
Harstad
Troms
Leiv Johnsen
Seljestad ungdomsskole
usk
307
Harstad
Troms
Roald Albrigtsen
Seljord barneskule
bsk
159
Seljord
Telemark
Ingunn Flatland
Seljord ungdomsskule
usk
101
Seljord
Telemark
Halvor K. Rue
Sellanrå skole
usk
327
Molde
Møre og Romsdal
Kjell Petter Stene
Selnes skole
bsk
142
Tromsø
Troms
Wenche Skallerud
Selsbakk skole
usk
315
Trondheim
Sør-Trøndelag
Iren Rambraut
Selsøyvik skole
bsk
10
Rødøy
Nordland
Kjersti Setvik
Selvik skole
bsk
181
Sande
Vestfold
Tormod Ludvigsen
Selvær oppvekstsenter
busk
6
Træna
Nordland
Hege Antonsen
Sem skole
bsk
40
Steinkjer
Nord-Trøndelag
Sigrun Risholt Nielsen
Sem skole
busk
386
Tønsberg
Vestfold
Marianne Knudsrød
Senter for tilpasset opplæring AS
usk
3
 
Rogaland
Kjell Reidar Jonassen
Sentrum skole
bsk
458
Horten
Vestfold
Elisabeth Stickler
Sentrum skole
bsk
245
Vadsø
Finnmark
Marianne Fjellheim
Seterbråten skole
bsk
336
Oslo
Oslo
Kristin S. Lyngstad
Setermoen skole
bsk
255
Bardu
Troms
Vigdis Bruvold
Setskog oppvektsenter
bsk
60
Aurskog Høland
Akershus
Pia Rosenberg-Ringstad
Sevland skole
bsk
178
Karmøy
Rogaland
Terje Kjærgård
Sigdal ungdomsskole
usk
132
Sigdal
Buskerud
Stig Jørstad
Sigerfjord skole
bsk
92
Sortland
Nordland
Stein Johnsen
Siggerud skole
busk
367
Ski
Akershus
Walter van Heesch
Signo kompetansesenter
busk
7
Vestfold
Aud Bergerud
Siljan ungdomsskole
usk
105
Siljan
Telemark
Jørn Thollefsen
Silsand barneskole
bsk
329
Lenvik
Troms
Monika J. Rønneberg
Silsand ungdomsskole
usk
135
Lenvik
Troms
Børge Berg Angell
Singsaker skole
bsk
339
Trondheim
Sør-Trøndelag
Sten Frode Solvang
Singsaas oppvekstområde
busk
73
Midtre Gauldal
Sør-Trøndelag
Berit Kristin Hov
Sinnes skule
busk
59
Sirdal
Vest-Agder
Stein Bergsåker
Sinsen skole
busk
580
Oslo
Oslo
Jan Petter Braathen
Sira skole
busk
97
Flekkefjord
Vest-Agder
Ole-Eyvind Fossdal
Sirma skole
busk
13
Tana
Finnmark
Reidun Aslaksen Måsø
Sistranda skole
busk
346
Frøya
Sør-Trøndelag
Morten Sandstad
Sjernarøy oppvekstsenter
bsk
29
Finnøy
Rogaland
Bjarne Ogne
Sjetne skole
busk
553
Trondheim
Sør-Trøndelag
Knut Dagfinn Nilsen
Sjursnes skole
busk
18
Tromsø
Troms
Stein-Are Nøstvik
Sjøholt skule
busk
236
Ørskog
Møre og Romsdal
Mons-Olav Walgermo
Sjøskogen skole
bsk
185
Ås
Akershus
Per Øvergaard
Sjøskolen
usk
9
Asker
Akershus
Jan Stien
Sjøstrand skole
bsk
366
Kristiansand
Vest-Agder
Øystein Mosfjeld
Sjårdalen oppvekstsenter
bsk
21
Vågå
Oppland
Siv Kristin Paulsen
Skagerak International School
busk
195
 
Vestfold
Janet Field
Skarbø skule
bsk
38
Ørskog
Møre og Romsdal
Hilde Sørdal
Skarbøvik ungdomsskole
usk
243
Ålesund
Møre og Romsdal
Bjørn Nedreskodje
Skare barneskule
bsk
53
Odda
Hordaland
Nils Rullestad
Skarpengland skole
busk
292
Vennesla
Vest-Agder
Helge Dyrholm
Skarpnes skole
bsk
70
Steinkjer
Nord-Trøndelag
Jan-Inge Tømmerås
Skarpsno skole
bsk
124
Ringsaker
Hedmark
Steinar Ulven
Skarsvåg skole
busk
6
Nordkapp
Finnmark
Helene J. Walsø-Kanstad
Skarva skole
bsk
10
Bærum
Akershus
Åsmund Pedersen
Skarveland skule
bsk
55
Kvinnherad
Hordaland
Toril Tjelmeland
Skattebøl skule
bsk
50
Ål
Buskerud

Per Ove Nybråten
Skatval skole
bsk
280
Stjørdal
Nord-Trøndelag
Torill Gullvåg
Skauen kristelige skole
busk
173
 
Telemark
Karsten Grytnes
Skaug oppvekstsenter
bsk
72
Bodø
Nordland
Gisle Berg
Skaugdalen skole
bsk
60
Rissa
Sør-Trøndelag
Tor Langsæter
Skaun ungdomsskole
usk
270
Skaun
Sør-Trøndelag
Grethe Gravrok Sand
Skavanger skole
bsk
155
Kongsberg
Buskerud
Britt Ellen Fagerheim
Skavøypoll skule
bsk
143
Vågsøy
Sogn og fjordane
Geir Nygård
Skei skule
busk
156
Jølster
Sogn og fjordane
Aud Sletteland Soleim
Skeie skole
bsk
399
Bergen
Hordaland
Vibeke B. Sundsbak
Skeie skole
bsk
330
Stavanger
Rogaland
Øyvind Sørreime
Skeiene ungdomsskole
usk
443
Sandnes
Rogaland
Kari Skauge Brynjulfsen
Ski skole
bsk
440
Ski
Akershus
Linda Langås Vamnes
Ski ungdomsskole
usk
495
Ski
Akershus
Stein Kjelland Olsen
Skibotn skole
busk
104
Storfjord
Troms
Målfrid Johansen Lockert
Skistua barneskole
bsk
272
Narvik
Nordland
Jon Framnes
Skittenelv skole
bsk
34
Tromsø
Troms
Inger Synnøve Sætrum
Skjelnan skole
bsk
243
Tromsø
Troms
Rune Torsteinsen
Skjelstadmark oppvekstsenter
bsk
96
Stjørdal
Nord-Trøndelag
Anne Mari E. Weiseth
Skjerstad oppvekstsenter
busk
44
Bodø
Nordland
Randolv Gryt
Skjervøy barneskole
bsk
235
Skjervøy
Troms
Kristin Norheim
Skjervøy ungdomsskole
usk
119
Skjervøy
Troms
Arild Torbergsen
Skjetten skole
bsk
498
Skedsmo
Akershus
Geir Farstad Pettersen
Skjevik barne - og ungdomsskole
busk
238
Molde
Møre og Romsdal
Sissel Nerland
Skjold skole
bsk
380
Bergen
Hordaland
Jan Ove Johansen
Skjold skule
busk
308
Vindafjord
Rogaland
Berit Mortveit Listog
Skjolden skule
bsk
38
Luster
Sogn og Fjordane
Oddvin Njøs
Skjomen skole
busk
36
Narvik
Nordland
Kari Willgohs-Knudsen
Skjong barneskule
bsk
90
Giske
Møre og Romsdal
Terje Austnes
Skjønhaug skole
bsk
215
Trøgstad
Østfold
Trond Andreas Enger
Skjønnhaug skole
bsk
205
Oslo
Oslo
Hanne Christine Arveng
Skjåk ungdomsskule
usk
82
Skjåk
Oppland
Trude Teigen
Skjånes skole
busk
17
Gamvik
Finnmark
Poul Henrik Gudsø
Skodje barneskule
bsk
268
Skodje
Møre og Romsdal
Ketil Hjelset
Skodje ungdomsskule
usk
173
Skodje
Møre og Romsdal
Haldor Aasebø
Skodvin skule
bsk
66
Lindås
Hordaland
Arne Magnar Kvamme
Skogbygda skole
bsk
186
Nes
Akershus
Arve Spigseth
Skoger skole
bsk
179
Drammen
Buskerud
Marianne Norman-Johansen
Skogfoss skole
bsk
15
Sør-Varanger
Finnmark
Frank Westgård
Skogmo skole
bsk
454
Ullensaker
Akershus
Ingar Døhlen
Skogn barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
482
Levanger
Nord-Trøndelag
John Grønli
Skogsvåg skule
bsk
97
Sund
Hordaland
Åsgeir Litlere
Skogvik skole
busk
6
Tromsø
Troms
Lilla Fagermo
Skolen for sosialmedisinske institusjoner
busk
21
 
Vestfold
Ann Kristin Johansen
Skolen ved Modum bad
busk
16
 
Buskerud
Dag Chr. Helskog
Skonseng skole
bsk
92
Rana
Nordland
Anni Breivik
Skotbu skole
bsk
26
Ski
Akershus
Marit Rismyhr
Skotfoss oppvekstsenter
bsk
121
Skien
Telemark
Liv Helstad
Skotselv skole
busk
244
Øvre Eiker
Buskerud
Lene Jensen
Skotterud skole
bsk
224
Eidskog
Hedmark
Kari Grani Kalland
Skram skole
bsk
159
Vågsøy
Sogn og fjordane
Lise Tennebø
Skranevatnet skole
busk
644
Bergen
Hordaland
Arne Larsen
Skrautvål Montessoriskole
bsk
22
Oppland
Heidi Bergsbakken
Skreia ungdomsskole
usk
246
Østre Toten
Oppland
Elisabeth Erlimo
Skrim ungdomsskole
usk
206
Kongsberg
Buskerud
Bjørn Hervik
Skrinnhagen skole
bsk
197
Gjøvik
Oppland
Bodil Nørdsti
Skrova skole
busk
27
Vågan
Nordland
Kai Haug Jr.
Skudenes ungdomsskole
usk
224
Karmøy
Rogaland
Jane Vold Fosen
Skudeneshavn skole
bsk
212
Karmøy
Rogaland
Wenche Thomassen
Skui skole
bsk
361
Bærum
Akershus
Vera Perminow
Skulestad skule
bsk
178
Voss
Hordaland
Inger Kirsten Fyrde
Skullerud skole
usk
264
Oslo
Oslo
Randi E Tallaksen
Skutvik skole
bsk
22
Hamarøy
Nordland
Marit Pedersen / Bente Kristiansen
Sky skole
bsk
304
Larvik
Vestfold
Grethe Thorød Bergan
Skøelv skole
bsk
86
Sørreisa
Troms
Bjørnar Uteng
Skøyen skole
bsk
536
Oslo
Oslo
Anne Helga Jarnholt
Skøyenåsen skole
usk
463
Oslo
Oslo
Petter Tyrdal
Skåbu oppvekstsenter
busk
55
Nord-Fron
Oppland
Tom Nøvik
Skådalen kompetansesenter
busk
27
Oslo
Anne Beate Christophersen
Skålevik skule
bsk
89
Fjell
Hordaland
Alf Åge Tyssøy
Skånevik skule
busk
92
Etne
Hordaland
Kjell Ingvald Matre
Skåningsrud skole og ressurssenter
busk
45
Sørum
Akershus
Nina Astrid Sæther
Skånland skole
busk
180
Skånland
Troms
Sunniva Gabrielsen
Skåredalen skole
busk
450
Haugesund
Rogaland
Åge Johannessen
Skåtøy skole
bsk
29
Kragerø
Telemark
Trygve Børresen
Slattum skole
bsk
356
Nittedal Akershus
Lisbeth Jørgensen
Slemdal skole
bsk
515
Oslo Oslo
Leif Husjord
Slemmestad barneskole
bsk
228
Røyken Buskerud
Sissel D. Festø
Slemmestad ungdomsskole
usk
391
Røyken Buskerud
Iver Hole
Slettaelva skole
bsk
182
Tromsø Troms
Karin Balstad
Slettebakken skole
bsk
303
Bergen Hordaland
Kari Eng
Slettheia skole
bsk
263
Kristiansand Vest-Agder
Inger Berit E.Mjølund
Slevik skole
bsk
194
Fredrikstad Østfold
Anne Karin Røtne
Slidre skule
busk
188
Vestre Slidre Oppland
Rune Halle
Slåstad skole
bsk
101
Sør-Odal Hedmark
Rune Oskarsen
Slåtten skule
bsk
378
Førde Sogn og fjordane
Torhild Hvidsten
Slåtthaug skole
usk
483
Bergen Hordaland
Marit Terkelsen Foss
Smeaheia skole
bsk
281
Sandnes Rogaland
Tor August Isene
Smestad skole
bsk
523
Oslo Oslo
Yngvil Hestenes
Smestad skole
bsk
110
Rælingen Akershus
Elisabeth Aandalen
Smestad ungdomsskole
usk
332
Lillehammer Oppland
Merete Eskelund
Smiodden skole
usk
210
Stavanger Rogaland
Martha Rødde
Smi-skolen Aust-Agder
busk
30
  Aust-Agder
Elin Jørgensen
Smi-skolen i Vest-Agder
busk
7
  Vest-Agder
Ragnhild Søbye
Smøla ungdomsskole
usk
70
Smøla Møre og Romsdal
John Myrhaug
Smørås skole
bsk
253
Bergen Hordaland
Per Moland
Snarøya skole
bsk
390
Bærum Akershus
Britt Eia
Snertingdal skole
busk
244
Gjøvik Oppland
Lars Ligaarden
Snåsa Montessoriskole
bsk
34
  Nord-Trøndelag
Beate Ålmo
Snåsa ungdomsskole
usk
103
Snåsa Nord-Trøndelag
Åge Eriksen
Sodin skole
busk
490
Hemne Sør-Trøndelag
Svein Ustad
Sofiemyrtoppen skole
busk
14
Oppegård Akershus
Inger Merete Benum
Sofiemyrtoppen skole avd. Fløysbonn
usk
186
Oppegård Akershus
Inger Merete Benum
Sofiemyrtoppen skole avd. Sofiemyr
bsk
419
Oppegård Akershus
Inger Merete Benum
Sogsti skole
bsk
333
Frogn Akershus
Vivi Methi
Sokna skole
busk
196
Ringerike Buskerud
Anne T. Lien
Sokndal skole
busk
389
Sokndal Rogaland
Karen Arnø Grastveit
Soknedal skole
busk
147
Midtre Gauldal Sør-Trøndelag
Ragnhild Hammerås
Sola skole
bsk
115
Sola Rogaland
Maria Jacobsen Joa
Sola ungdomsskole
usk
562
Sola Rogaland
Gunnstein Ueland
Solbakken skole
bsk
135
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Kari Wiksaas Busch
Solberg skole
bsk
103
Asker Akershus
Jan Eggen
Solberg skole
bsk
501
Nedre Eiker Buskerud
Grethe Eggerud
Solberg skole
bsk
147
Ås Akershus
Kirsten Gustavsen
Solerød oppvekstsenter
bsk
59
Re Vestfold
Anne Gry Kaldager
Solevåg skule
bsk
179
Sula Møre og Romsdal
Steinar Hide
Solheim skole
bsk
362
Lørenskog Akershus
Camilla Sandstrøm Mathiassen
Solheim skule
busk
11
Flora Sogn og fjordane
Snefrid Lervik Midtbø
Solholmen skole
bsk
187
Kristiansand Vest-Agder
Hallvard Auestad
Sollerudstranda skole
usk
76
Oslo
Oslo
Karsten Lorentzen
Sollia barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
17
Stor-Elvdal Hedmark
Sissel Nora Svendsen
Solneset skole
bsk
213
Tromsø Troms
Rigmor Abrahamsen
Solvang skole
bsk
159
Gran Oppland
Kjetil Ulset
Solvang skole
bsk
178
Hamar Hedmark
Jorid Skinnehaugen Myhre
Solvang skole
bsk
335
Haugesund Rogaland
Ingunn T. Færaas
Solvang skole
bsk
219
Øyer Oppland
Eva Bueie Nygård
Solvang ungdomsskole
usk
349
Asker Akershus
Harald Skjønsberg
Solvin skole
bsk
135
Stange Hedmark
Helen Ødegaard
Solvorn skule
bsk
19
Luster Sogn og fjordane
Kjell Ertesvåg
Solør Montessoriskole
bsk
61
  Hedmark
Morten I. Schei
Solås skole
bsk
305
Gjesdal Rogaland
Arve Sæther
Soma skole
bsk
76
Sandnes Rogaland
Knut Moritz Siegesmund
Sommarøy skole
bsk
99
Øksnes Nordland
Hilde Tendeland
Sommerlyst skole
usk
522
Tromsø Troms
Rolf Øistein Barman-Jenssen
Son skole
bsk
287
Vestby Akershus
Bjørnhild K. Engen
Songdalen ungdomsskole
usk
215
Songdalen Vest-Agder
Liv Monika Utvaag og Trond Hansen
Songe skole
bsk
88
Tvedestrand Aust-Agder
Jan Erik Hval
Soon Sjøskole
usk
15
  Akershus
Eddie Guse
Sortland barneskole
bsk
258
Sortland Nordland
Hillevi Stridh Torseth
Sortland ungdomsskole
usk
383
Sortland Nordland
Vidar Halvorsen
Spangereid skole
bsk
135
Lindesnes Vest-Agder
Even Schau
Spetalen skole
bsk
297
Råde Østfold
Kari Stensvåg Henriksen
Spikkestad barneskole
bsk
362
Røyken Buskerud
Anne Brit Strupstad
Spikkestad ungdomsskole
usk
249
Røyken Buskerud
Tor Monsen
Spildra skole
bsk
3
Kvænangen Troms
Berit Isaksen
Spildra skole
bsk
128
Meløy Nordland
Stein-Eirik Hansen
Spjelkavik barneskole
bsk
546
Ålesund Møre og Romsdal
Greta K Herje
Spjelkavik ungdomsskole
bsk
465
Ålesund Møre og Romsdal
Arne D Sunde
Spongdal skole
busk
340
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Michael Johnsen
SPT og skoleprosjektene
busk
41
Skien Telemark
Tom Erik Loraas
Spydeberg skole
bsk
173
Spydeberg Østfold
May Kirsti Heggelund
Spydeberg ungdomsskole
usk
212
Spydeberg Østfold
May Kirsti Heggelund
St Eysteins skole
busk
74
  Nordland
Elisabeth Thielemann
St Franciskus skole
busk
219
  Aust-Agder
Reidun Pihlmann
St Paul skole
busk
336
  Hordaland
Ronny Michelsen
St Sunniva skole
busk
531
  Oslo
Geir Erik Moen
St Svithun skole
usk
386
Stavanger Rogaland
Vibeke Vikse
Stabbursmoen skole
busk
421
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Siv Indseth
Stabekk skole
bsk
387
Bærum Akershus
Torleif Grendahl
Stadlandet oppvekstsenter
busk
116
Selje Sogn og fjordane
Svein Barmen
Stadsbygd skole
bsk
274
Rissa Sør-Trøndelag
Reidar Lorentzen
Stakkevollan skole
bsk
225
Tromsø Troms
Lise Arntzen
Stakkvik oppvekstsenter
bsk
6
Karlsøy Troms
Inger Pettersen
Stalsberg skole
bsk
225
Modum Buskerud
Hege Buxrud
Stalsberg skole
usk
236
Skedsmo Akershus
Birgit Thronæs
Stamnes skule
bsk
38
Vaksdal Hordaland
Liv Eli Seime Stamnes
Standal skule
bsk
9
Flora Sogn og fjordane
Aldis Grytten Sund
Stange skole
bsk
266
Stange Hedmark
Tove Løken
Stange skole
bsk
183
Østre Toten Oppland
Svanhild Larsen Brennhaugen
Stange ungdomsskole
usk
212
Stange Hedmark
Geir Mauseth
Stangeland skole
bsk
493
Sandnes Rogaland
Knut Moritz Siegesmund
Stangeland skole
bsk
348
Sola Rogaland
Johan Helmer Hofsli
Stangeland ungdomsskole
usk
349
Karmøy Rogaland
Bjørn O. Bergli
Stanghelle skule
bsk
75
Vaksdal Hordaland
Monika Antun
Stasjonsfjellet skole
usk
256
Oslo Oslo
Beate Kase Pedersen
Stathelle barneskole
bsk
484
Bamble Telemark
Anita Hjorteseth
Statland skole
busk
49
Namdalseid Nord-Trøndelag
Roar Pedersen
Statped vest
busk
18
  Hordaland
Hilde Sundve Jordheim
Stav skole
usk
447
Skedsmo Akershus
Roar Vea
Stavanger kristne grunnskole
busk
115
 
Rogaland
Øyvind Voll
Stavern skole
bsk
180
Larvik Vestfold
Torunn H. Haarberg
Stavsberg skole
bsk
134
Ringsaker Hedmark
Else Margrethe Holst
Stavset skole
bsk
372
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Eva Elisabeth Belboe
Steigen sentralskole
busk
166
Steigen
Nordland
Frid Lie Strømseth
Steigen skole
bsk
125
Alvdal Hedmark
Reidun Joten
Steinberg skole
bsk
164
Nedre Eiker Buskerud
Anne Margrethe Horsrud
Steindal skole
bsk
298
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Berit Eggset Nymoen
Steine skole
bsk
91
Nordland
Hans Kristian Pettersen
Steinerskolen Gjøvik-Toten
busk
83
  Oppland
Tone Fjeldstad Holden
Steinerskolen i Arendal
busk
55
  Aust-Agder
Anne Marit Waldal Sveen
Steinerskolen i Asker
busk
132
  Akershus
Ove Holm Øvretveit
Steinerskolen i Bærum
busk
185
  Akershus
Grim Okstad
Steinerskolen i Fredrikstad
busk
161
  Østfold
Bianca Hoem Johansson Halvorsen
Steinerskolen i Haugesund
busk
139
  Rogaland
Graciela Kristiansen
Steinerskolen i Hurum
busk
99
  Buskerud
Geir Stave
Steinerskolen i Indre Østfold
busk
97
  Østfold
Anita Thorvaldsen
Steinerskolen i Kristiansand
busk
84
  Vest-Agder
Steinar Skjævesland
Steinerskolen i Moss
busk
119
  Østfold
Vivienne Moss Kravik
Steinerskolen i Trondheim
busk
216
  Sør-Trøndelag
Arve Husby
Steinerskolen i Vestfold
busk
252
  Vestfold
Kent Härström
Steinerskolen i Ås
busk
64
  Akershus
Bernhard Pfefferkorn
Steinerskolen på Eidsvoll
busk
59
  Akershus
Inger Johanne Syverud
Steinerskolen på Fosen
busk
24
  Sør-Trøndelag
Olaug Bach
Steinerskolen på Hedemarken
busk
150
  Hedmark
Åse Katrine Johnsen
Steinerskolen på Lillehammer
busk
78
  Oppland
Cecilie Godager
Steinerskolen på Nordstrand
busk
232
  Oslo
Désirée Jakobsen
Steinerskolen på Ringerike
busk
66
  Buskerud
Wenche Kaumer
Steinerskolen på Rotvoll
busk
92
  Sør-Trøndelag
Liv Aastad
Steinerskolen på Skjold
busk
121
  Hordaland
Grethe Trovik
Steinerskolen Stavanger
busk
231
  Rogaland
Nina T. Bergesen
Steinerskolen Tromsø
busk
112
  Troms
Bodil Marie Winther
Steinerskolen Ålesund
busk
68
  Møre og Romsdal
Ellen Sofie Marstrander
Steinhovden skule
bsk
19
Flora Sogn og fjordane
Eli Bolette Høydal Tyvold
Steinkjer Montessoriskole
busk
80
  Nord-Trøndelag
Trude Lilleby
Steinkjer barneskole
bsk
307
Steinkjer Nord-Trøndelag
Liv Welde Vikan
Steinkjer ungdomsskole
usk
469
Steinkjer Nord-Trøndelag
Lars-Eirik Rønningen
Steinsdalen skule
bsk
44
Kvam herad Hordaland
Jorunn Øyen
Stemshaug skole
bsk
16
Aure Møre og Romsdal
Dagfinn Skipnes
Stenbråten skole
bsk
479
Oslo Oslo
Guri Normann
Stenby skole
bsk
33
Stange Hedmark
Jan Utengen
Stenseth skole
bsk
233
Nedre Eiker Buskerud
Anlaug Marie Mork
Sten-Tærud skole
busk
604
Skedsmo Akershus
Eva Marie Klaussen
Stette skule
bsk
46
Skodje Møre og Romsdal
Trond Gisnås
Stig skole
bsk
403
Oslo Oslo
Jan-Erik Ruud
Stigeråsen skole
bsk
301
Skien Telemark
Jan-Terje Meen
Stiklestad skole
bsk
177
Verdal Nord-Trøndelag
Joar Eklo
Stinta skole
busk
496
Arendal Aust-Agder
Harald Rosenvinge
Stokkan ungdomsskole
usk
377
Stjørdal Nord-Trøndelag
Torgeir Aksnes
Stokkastrand skole
bsk
140
Karmøy Rogaland
Hild Reidunn Johannessen
Stokke skole
bsk
56
Ålesund Møre og Romsdal
Morten Slotsvik
Stokke ungdomsskole
usk
301
Stokke Vestfold
Øistein A. Gauslaa
Stokksund skule
busk
183
Herøy Møre og Romsdal
Vidar Kalland
Stokksund skole
busk
71
Åfjord Sør-Trøndelag
Gøril Dønheim-Nilsen
Stokmarknes skole
busk
460
Hadsel Nordland
Inge Hovden/ Hilde Ch. Schultz
Stongfjorden skule
bsk
8
Askvoll Sogn og fjordane
Lasse Vie
Stonglandet skole
busk
61
Tranøy Troms
Trond Eidissen
Stord ungdomsskule
usk
299
Stord Hordaland
John Karsten Raunholm
Stordal skule
busk
157
Stordal Møre og Romsdal
Bjørnar Midtbust
Stordammen skole
usk
10
Asker Akershus
Eva Oline V. Nordsteien
Store Bergan skole
bsk
380
Sandefjord Vestfold
Gunnar Strand
Storebø skule
bsk
177
Austevoll Hordaland
Bjørn Kristian Bjånesøy
Storelva skole
busk
445
Tromsø Troms
Grete Ollila
Stor-Elvdal ungdomsskole
usk
88
Stor-Elvdal Hedmark
Grethe Fjellberg
Storesunde skule
bsk
34
Stryn Sogn og fjordane
Arne Nordnes
Storetveit skole
usk
406
Bergen Hordaland
Marit Røine
Storevarden skole
bsk
254
Sola Rogaland
Tor Egil Gryte
Storforshei barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
222
Rana Nordland
Carl Aage With
Storhamar skole
bsk
333
Hamar Hedmark
Hilde Grankel
Storhaug skole
bsk
249
Stavanger Rogaland
Karin Dokken Austvik
Storjord oppvekstsenter
busk
20
Tysfjord Nordland
Jarle T Hansen
Storslett skole
busk
340
Nordreisa Troms
Linda Mari Larsen
Storsteinnes skole
busk
339
Balsfjord Troms
Berit Johanne Sletten
Stortangen skole
busk
83
Lierne Nord-Trøndelag
Jon Sigvald Pedersen
Storvik oppvekstsenter
bsk
10
Gildeskål Nordland
Heidi Line Nikolaisen
Storås skole
bsk
64
Meldal Sør-Trøndelag
Per Inge Ree
Stovner skole
bsk
617
Oslo Oslo
Ellen Janne Granum
Strand barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
98
Osen Sør-Trøndelag
Vigdis Hegge Sætran
Strand oppvekstsenter
bsk
79
Hitra Sør-Trøndelag
Bjørg Vaagen Jakobsen
Strand skole
bsk
89
Sortland Nordland
Per Aage Krekling
Stranda oppvekstsenter
bsk
14
Verran Nord-Trøndelag
Kjell Arne Furunes
Stranda skule
bsk
158
Sund Hordaland
Svein Ove Hammersland
Stranda ungdomsskule
usk
160
Stranda Møre og Romsdal
Eva Hove
Strandebarm skule
busk
167
Kvam herad Hordaland
Olaug Værland
Stranden skole
bsk
177
Enebakk Akershus
Turid Ramberg
Stranden skole
bsk
57
Ringerike Buskerud
Eskil Dahl Rotherud
Strandvik oppvekstsenter
bsk
42
Fusa Hordaland
Heidi Baldersheim
Straume skole
bsk
68
Nordland
Kari Hanne Klausen
Straumen skole
busk
27
  Troms
John-Terje Sørensen
Straumen skole
busk
174
Sørfold Nordland
Arve Antonsen
Straumen skule
bsk
76
Tysvær Rogaland
Inger Marie Tørresdal
Straumfjordnes skole
busk
45
  Troms
Eli-May Grønlund
Straumsbukta skole
busk
87
Tromsø Troms
Britt Roland
Straumsnes barneskole
bsk
31
Narvik Nordland
Eli Cronblad
Straumsnes oppvekstsenter
bsk
33
Kviteseid Telemark
Birger Skipar
Straumsnes oppvekstsenter
busk
143
Tingvoll Møre og Romsdal
Frank Torleif Mathisen
Straumsvik skole
bsk
39
Aure Møre og Romsdal
Helge Gjerde
Strengelvåg skole
bsk
44
Øksnes Nordland
Rigmor Danielsen
Stridsklev skole
bsk
232
Porsgrunn Telemark
Jørn O. Hansen
Stridsklev ungdomsskole
usk
197
Porsgrunn Telemark
Turi Berntsen
Strindheim skole
bsk
526
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Jan Tingstad
Strupe ungdomsskole
usk
448
Halden Østfold
Knut-Arne Jappée
Strusshamn skole
bsk
344
Askøy Hordaland
Gro Møksvold
Stryn ungdomsskule
usk
189
Stryn Sogn og fjordane
Kjell Solheim
Strømme skole
bsk
306
Kristiansand Vest-Agder
Eva Wullum Fosselie
Strømmen oppvekstsenter
bsk
161
Arendal Aust-Agder
Øystein Dalsmo
Strømmen skole
bsk
127
Hurdal Akershus
Lise Nyeggen Hjemberg
Strønstad skole
busk
33
Hadsel Nordland
Rune Jensen
Stuenes skole
busk
488
Arendal Aust-Agder
Wenche Jacobsen Liberg
Støren barneskole
bsk
225
Midtre Gauldal Sør-Trøndelag
Brit Laila Hage
Støren ungdomsskole
usk
249
Midtre Gauldal Sør-Trøndelag
Thom Arnesen
Støver skole
bsk
158
Bodø Nordland
Gunn Skjerve
Stårheim skule
bsk
57
Eid Sogn og fjordane
Anne-Grete Eikås
Sula ungdomsskule
usk
332
Sula Møre og Romsdal
Hildegunn Pedersen
Sulitjelma oppvekstsenter
busk
69
Fauske Nordland
Bernt Gøran Lund
Sund skole
bsk
22
Karmøy Rogaland
Hege Mæhle
Sund skule
bsk
85
Sund Hordaland
Anita Lerøy
Sund ungdomsskule
usk
220
Sund Hordaland
Jan Perry Breivik
Sunde oppvekstsenter
bsk
96
Kvinnherad Hordaland
Einar Opdal
Sunde skole
bsk
435
Flekkefjord Vest-Agder
Arvid Log
Sunde skole
bsk
465
Stavanger Rogaland
Astrid Aase Hodneland
Sunde skule
bsk
131
Førde Sogn og fjordane
Anne Finsveen Midtbø
Sundve skule
busk
122
Voss Hordaland
Karen Ina Rio Holstad
Sundvollen oppvekstsenter
bsk
169
Hole Buskerud
Harald Helleseter
Sunndal ungdomsskole
usk
299
Sunndal Møre og Romsdal
Hilde Andersen
Sunnland skole
usk
315
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Ingrid Kjelsberg
Sunnylven skule
busk
81
Stranda Møre og Romsdal
Roar Seljeset, Arne Ringdal, Kari Hauso Stadheim
Surnadal ungdomsskole
usk
264
Surnadal Møre og Romsdal
Berit Moen Larsen
Susendal oppvekstsenter
bsk
18
Hattfjelldal Nordland
Wenche Daleng
Svanem skole
bsk
50
Hemne Sør-Trøndelag
Wenche Johansen
Svarholt skole
busk
161
Vestvågøy Nordland
Arne Kvendseth
Svarttjern skole
bsk
161
Oslo Oslo
Elisabeth Bonnevie
Sveberg skole
bsk
280
Malvik Sør-Trøndelag
Astrid Binde
Sveio skule
busk
367
Sveio Hordaland
Narve Milford
Svelgen oppvekst
busk
202
Bremanger Sogn og fjordane
Kåre Myklebust
Svelvik ungdomsskole
usk
278
Svelvik Vestfold
Kirsten Johnsrud
Svendstuen skole
bsk
405
Oslo Oslo
Anne K. Seland
Svensedammen skole
usk
515
Drammen Buskerud
Marianne Dahl Haagensen
Sverresborg skole
usk
469
Trondheim Sør-Trøndelag
Bernt Johan Aune
Sviland skole
bsk
90
Sandnes Rogaland
Berit Voster Heggen
Svinndal skole
bsk
77
Våler Østfold
Lasse Edelsteen
Svolvær barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
537
Vågan Nordland
Aase Karlsen
Svortland skule
bsk
339
Bømlo Hordaland
Asbjørn Mæland
Sydal skole
busk
39
Vågan Nordland
Siv Henriksen
Sydskogen barneskole
bsk
161
Røyken Buskerud
Joreid Gangås Halvorsen
Sykkylven ungdomsskule
usk
299
Sykkylven Møre og Romsdal
Roar Wiig
Sylling skole
busk
289
Lier Buskerud
Nina Høglund
Sylte skule
bsk
90
Fræna Møre og Romsdal
Hanna Valved Korsvik
Syltøy skule
bsk
19
Fjell Hordaland
Alf Åge Tyssøy
Sysle skole
bsk
157
Modum Buskerud
Anne Grethe Jacobsen
Sæbø skule
bsk
127
Radøy Hordaland
Rolf Sandstad
Sæbø skule
busk
83
Ørsta Møre og Romsdal
Oddny Flugekvam
Sædalen skole
bsk
184
Bergen Hordaland
Ingeborg Garvik
Sælen oppveksttun
bsk
249
Bergen Hordaland
Lisbet Morland
Sælevik skule
bsk
31
Fitjar Hordaland
Onar Westerheim
Sæter skole
busk
16
Osen Sør-Trøndelag
Lovise Angen
Sætre skole
bsk
386
Hurum Buskerud
Norunn Åsbø
Sætre skole
bsk
171
Notodden Telemark
Erling Lien Barlindhaug
Søbakken skole
bsk
358
Elverum Hedmark
Tord Arnesen
Sødorp skule
bsk
180
Nord-Fron Oppland
Gerd Hestnes
Søfteland skule
busk
268
Os Hordaland
Anne Fossberg Fristad
Sømådal skole
bsk
7
Engerdal Hedmark
Thore Joten
Søndeled skole
bsk
101
Risør Aust-Agder
Trine Lise Bergum
Søndre Land ungdomsskole
usk
236
Søndre Land Oppland
Knut Solhaug
Søndre Modum ungdomsskole
usk
223
Modum Buskerud
Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen
Sønsterud skole
bsk
135
Åsnes Hedmark
Siv Lie Huse
Sørarnøy skole og barnehage
busk
26
Gildeskål Nordland
Eilif Kaspersen
Sør-Aurdal ungdomsskole
usk
107
Sør-Aurdal Oppland
Jan Henrik Bakke
Sørborgen skole
bsk
451
Klæbu Sør-Trøndelag
Kristin By Vollset
Sørburøy skole
busk
8
Frøya Sør-Trøndelag
Line Brendberg
Sørbø skole
bsk
197
Sandnes Rogaland
Hans Skjæveland
Søre Fusa oppvekstsenter
bsk
56
Fusa
Hordaland
Sveinung Norheim
Søre Neset skule
bsk
218
Os Hordaland
Øystein Holmaas
Søre Øyane skule
bsk
95
Os Hordaland
Elin Skaatun
Søre Ål barneskole
bsk
333
Lillehammer Oppland
Bodil Alver Moen
Søreide skole
bsk
535
Bergen Hordaland
Atle Myking
Sørenget skole
bsk
75
Namsos Nord-Trøndelag
Per Johan Blikeng
Sør-Fron ungdomsskule
usk
116
Sør-Fron Oppland
Melvin Brånå
Sørhåland skole
bsk
100
Karmøy Rogaland
André Nordanger
Sørkedalen skole
bsk
70
Oslo Oslo
Ida Nordstrand
Sørlandet oppvekstsenter
bsk
11
Leirfjord Nordland
John Haugen
Sørli skole
busk
95
Lierne Nord-Trøndelag
Patrik Lundgren
Sørli skole
bsk
188
Nittedal Akershus
Sissel Ryengen
Sør-Odal ungdomsskole
usk
303
Sør-Odal Hedmark
Randi Gaustad
Sørreisa sentralskole
busk
310
Sørreisa Troms
Rune Hoholm
Sør-Roan skole
busk
65
Roan Sør-Trøndelag
Erik Jakobsen
Sørskogbygda skole
bsk
81
Elverum Hedmark
Ragne Harviken
Sør-Tustna skole
busk
66
Aure Møre og Romsdal
Kristi Lødøen Gaarden
Sørum skole
bsk
186
Sørum Akershus
Anne Marit Bråten
Sørumsand skole
bsk
436
Sørum Akershus
Asgjerd Alstein Halseth
Sørvik skole
busk
124
Harstad Troms
Eli Marie Vara
Sørvær oppvekstsenter
busk
18
Hasvik Finnmark
Gørill H. Alvestad
Sørvågen skole
busk
132
Moskenes Nordland
Oddvar Rostad
Søråshøgda skole
bsk
283
Bergen Hordaland
Helge Kvamme
Søvik barne- og ungdomsskole
busk
80
Alstahaug Nordland
Ellen Minde
Søvik skule
bsk
100
Haram Møre og Romsdal
Synnøve Eiksund